Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • Orange Glen (Escondido, CA)
    • Feb 19
    • Tue
    • TBD
    @ Orange Glen (Escondido, CA)
  • W 3-0 1-0
    Mount Miguel
    • Feb 26
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Mount Miguel
  • W 3-2 2-0
    Orange Glen
    • Feb 27
    • Wed
    • 7:00 PM
    Orange Glen
  • W 2-0 3-0
    El Capitan
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ El Capitan
  • L 2-0 3-1
    Otay Ranch
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Otay Ranch
  • W 2-0 4-1
    Del Lago
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Del Lago
  • L 2-0 4-3
    Hilltop
    • Mar 2
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    @ Hilltop
  • L 2-0 4-2
    O'Farrell
    • Mar 2
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ O'Farrell
  • L 3-2 4-4
    Rancho Christian
    • Mar 5
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Rancho Christian
  • W 3-0 5-4
    Maranatha Christian
    • Mar 6
    • Wed
    • 5:15 PM
    Maranatha Christian
  • L 3-0 5-5
    Helix Charter High School
    • Mar 12
    • Tue
    • 5:15 PM
    Helix Charter High School
  • Del Lago Firebird Festival
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Del Lago Firebird Festival
  • L 2-0 5-6
    San Pasqual
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    @ San Pasqual
  • L 2-0 5-7
    Kearny
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Kearny
  • W 2-0 6-7
    Maranatha
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Maranatha
  • W 2-0 9-7
    Mission Vista
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Mission Vista
  • W 2-1 7-7
    Steele Canyon
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    @ Steele Canyon
  • W 2-1 8-7
    Del Lago
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    @ Del Lago
  • W 2-0 10-7
    Del Lago
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Del Lago
  • Del Lago Firebird Festival
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 8:45 AM
    @ Del Lago Firebird Festival
  • L 3-0 10-8
    St. Augustine
    • Mar 19
    • Tue
    • 5:15 PM
    @ St. Augustine
  • L 3-1 10-9
    Escondido Adventist
    • Mar 22
    • Fri
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Escondido Adventist
  • W 3-1 11-9
    Clairemont
    • Mar 26
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    Clairemont
  • L 3-0 11-10
    Coronado
    • Apr 2
    • Tue
    • 5:15 PM
    @ Coronado
  • L 3-0 11-11
    Classical Academy High School
    • Apr 4
    • Thu
    • 5:15 PM
    Classical Academy High School
  • The Valhalla Tournament
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    @ The Valhalla Tournament
  • L 2-0 11-12
    Otay Ranch
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Otay Ranch
  • L 2-0 11-13
    Cathedral Catholic
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Cathedral Catholic
  • L 2-0 11-14
    Serra
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Serra
  • W 2-0 12-14
    El Capitan
    • Apr 6
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    @ El Capitan
  • L 2-1 12-15
    San Pasqual
    • Apr 6
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    @ San Pasqual
  • The Valhalla Tournament
    • Apr 6
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ The Valhalla Tournament
  • L 3-1 12-16
    Pacific Ridge School
    • Apr 10
    • Wed
    • 5:15 PM
    Pacific Ridge School
  • L 3-1 12-17
    The Bishop's School
    • Apr 11
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    @ The Bishop's School
  • L 3-0 12-18
    The Bishop's School
    • Apr 16
    • Tue
    • 4:00 PM
    The Bishop's School
  • L 3-1 12-19
    Classical Academy High School
    • Apr 23
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Classical Academy High School
  • L 3-2 12-20
    Pacific Ridge School
    • Apr 25
    • Thu
    • 5:15 PM
    @ Pacific Ridge School