Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • L 15-3 0-1
    The Bishop's School
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ The Bishop's School
  • W 7-3 1-1
    El Camino High School
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ El Camino High School
  • L 7-6 1-2
    Del Norte
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Del Norte
  • W 6-5 2-2
    Scripps Ranch
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Scripps Ranch
  • W 8-6 3-2
    Ramona
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Ramona
  • W 5-4 4-2
    El Camino High School
    • Aug 28
    • Tue
    • 4:15 PM
    @ El Camino High School
  • W 16-5 5-2
    Mt. Carmel
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Mt. Carmel
  • L 14-5 5-3
    La Costa Canyon
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 7:30 PM
    @ La Costa Canyon
  • W 9-6 6-3
    Hilltop
    • Sep 24
    • Mon
    • 4:00 PM
    Hilltop
  • L 9-7 6-4
    San Marcos
    • Sep 24
    • Mon
    • 5:00 PM
    @ San Marcos
  • W 16-3 7-4
    Mira Mesa
    • Sep 26
    • Wed
    • 3:45 PM
    @ Mira Mesa
  • W 4-3 8-4
    El Capitan High
    • Sep 28
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ El Capitan High
  • L 11-8 8-5
    Bonita Vista
    • Sep 29
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    @ Bonita Vista
  • W 14-7 9-5
    San Marcos
    • Sep 29
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    @ San Marcos
  • L 14-12 9-6
    Francis Parker School
    • Oct 2
    • Tue
    • 8:00 PM
    Francis Parker School
  • W 16-4 10-6
    Serra
    • Oct 3
    • Wed
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Serra
  • L 8-5 10-7
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Oct 10
    • Wed
    • 8:00 PM
    La Jolla Country Day School
  • W 13-4 11-7
    Mira Mesa
    • Oct 11
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    Mira Mesa
  • L 6-3 11-8
    Francis Parker School
    • Oct 13
    • Sat
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Francis Parker School
  • W 17-2 12-8
    Serra
    • Oct 15
    • Mon
    • 8:00 PM
    Serra
  • L 10-4 12-9
    Patrick Henry
    • Oct 16
    • Tue
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Patrick Henry
  • W 7-6 13-9
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Oct 17
    • Wed
    • 4:15 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day School
  • L 17-7 13-10
    Steele Canyon
    • Oct 18
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Steele Canyon
  • L 13-6 13-11
    San Pasqual
    • Oct 18
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    @ San Pasqual
  • W 9-7 14-12
    Rodriguez
    • Oct 20
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    @ Rodriguez
  • L 8-7 13-12
    Del Norte
    • Oct 20
    • Sat
    • 8:00 AM
    @ Del Norte
  • L 9-6 14-13
    Patrick Henry
    • Oct 24
    • Wed
    • 3:00 PM
    Patrick Henry
  • L 17-12 14-14
    Ramona
    • Oct 31
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Ramona